Jane Wilde

Sweet, tender, blonde-haired Jane Wilde, is the ultimate conclusion of any barely legal porn fantasy. She’s got the face of a teen angel with freckles that can drive a pair of bouncing balls, or even a juicy pussy, absolutely mad. If you have never been into blondes and preferred some redheads, brunettes and black haired goddesses instead, this sexy golden girl might change your mind and make you start craving for them. Just don’t believe in any blonde-related stereotypes, as this girl might surprise you with her intelligence and even make a fool out of you, making you fall in love with her with one of her porn fantasies.

When you will watch this doll-faced sweetheart slowly peeling her clothing off piece by piece, it will be like one teen miracle coming true after the other. Her little tits, with her occasional sports bra tan lines, are like ripe little plums from the teen sex tree. Her flat tummy, skinny legs and barely curving hips form a wonderland to grope and manhandle – if you’re into some curvy babes, you won’t find them in here, but this hot porn vixen will surely make up for that with her other valuable qualities. Jane did some modeling when she was younger and learned all the tricks to make those cameras adore her, and now she is using them all without a moment’s thought to keep mesmerizing all her porn viewers.

After recording her very first degrees porn movie with BrattySis, she’s now like a rising star who is only getting higher and higher in her career in virtual reality porn business. Do not hesitate any minute longer and get your goggles on the head ASAP, as she will not be getting any younger and is waiting for you and your increasingly hardening cock in Full HD definition porn videos!

Facts About Porn Star Jane Wilde:
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: New York City
Date of Birth: September 23, 1998 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Mary Jane Wilde, Sophie Summers
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 153 cm – 5 feet and 0 inch
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-34